No: SA450790 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$8,000
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
330 ft²
Unit Price: @24.2
|
| Estate |
No. 993 Canton Road
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor,No. 993 Canton Road
Building age: 62 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 993 Canton Road
|
|
Shantung Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mongkok Market Complex( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mong Kok Market, Argyle Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|