Wing Tak Building #3847029 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3847029
No: 072369 (by agent)

Yau Ma Tei Wing Tak Building [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(7-16|16/F), Middle Floor
Familiar Landlords, You Can Negotiate A Lower Price And Enjoy A Two-Week Rent-Free Period. Newly Ren

Call to schedule a consultation:
Several other rooms are available for selection.
A-9900
B-13200
C-9900
[The renovation manager is loved by everyone]
[This place is perfect for those who don't want to wash their hair]
Convenient transportation, near subway station
[Well-managed elevator building]
[Complete amenities and comfortable living]
*Our company has a wide and substantial customer base.*
* Dedicated and loyal to our customers*
* Specializing in properties in the Yau Tsim Mong ...

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
8 days ago posted
Visited#194
Air conditioner
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$9,900
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
200 ft²
Unit Price: @49.5
Estate
Wing Tak Building
Kowloon Yau Ma Tei
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(7-16|16/F),Wing Tak Building
Building age: 61 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.13-15 Waterloo Road
Yau Ma Tei( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Pitt Street Yau Ma Tei (n45)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pitt Street Yau Ma Tei (s29)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 2b(4a), G/f., Cheong Yuen Apts 2,4,6,8&8a. Tsat Tsz Mui Road, North Point.
Company License Number: C-105797
Sell: 6 Rental: 137

Contact

Maggie Yau   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-706943
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Viola Ng   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-698074
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Jimmy Yip

Personal License Number: E-488858

Ada Liu   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-706315
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Wing Tak Building - Other Units

Wing Tak Building Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.