No: M200136937 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$38,800
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
1,187 ft²
Unit Price: @32.7
|
| Saleable Area |
905 ft²
Unit Price: @42.9
|
| Estate |
Park Central
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit H,High Floor(45-55|55/F),CENTRAL HEIGHTS
Building age: 23 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Tong Tak Street
|
|
Park Central, Po Yap Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Park Central( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Park Central
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 9, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
437ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,500
@
$45
|
- |
|
Park Central
|
Flat B, High, Block 09, Phase 1
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
436ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,500
@
$40
|
- |
|
Park Central
|
Flat D, Low, Block 12, Phase 2
2026-05-12 Market Info 2 Rooms |
467ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,300
@
$39
|
- |
|
Park Central
|
Flat B, Low, Block 02, Phase 2
2026-05-10 Market Info 3 Rooms |
684ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,400
@
$37
|
- |
|
Park Central
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 11, Phase 2
2026-05-10 Market Info 3 Rooms |
541ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,800
@
$40
|
- |
|
Park Central
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 7, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
384ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,600
@
$46
|
- |
|
Park Central
|
Flat B, High, Block 08, Phase 1
2026-05-04 Market Info 2 Rooms |
436ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$41
|
- |
|
Park Central
|
Flat D, Middle, Block 08, Phase 1
2026-05-04 Market Info 2 Rooms |