Baker Circle Euston #3846481 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3846481
No: M090661_90_33753 (by agent)

Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston [Agency Ads]
Middle Floor
Exclusive Two-Bedroom Apartment For Rent

Only one unit available, key available for viewing, includes balcony, near MTR station, affordable rent, seeking only good tenants.

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#51
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$24,000
Saleable Area
378 ft²
Unit Price: @63.5
Estate
Baker Circle Euston
Kowloon Hung Hom
Building age: 2 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
33 Whampoa Street
Bulkeley Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Gillies Avenue South( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kun Yam Street, Wuhu Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍黃埔新邨德民街38號景富樓地下地舖
Company License Number: C-018442
Sell: 423 Rental: 102
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd

Contact

Gary Lee

Personal License Number: S-007357

Baker Circle Euston - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-10
Market Info
Balcony
214ft²
Leased HKD$14,200
@ $66
-
2026-03-25
Market Info
Balcony
223ft²
Leased HKD$14,000
@ $63
-
2026-02-03
Market Info
Balcony
214ft²
Leased HKD$14,000
@ $65
-
2026-02-01
Market Info
Balcony
223ft²
Leased HKD$12,100
@ $54
-
2025-12-15
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
270ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $65
-
2025-10-16
Market Info
Balcony
214ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $70
-
2025-08-25
Market Info
Balcony
214ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $68
-
2025-08-23
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
270ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $65
-
2025-05-01
Market Info
Balcony
214ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $63
-
2025-04-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
378ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $66
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.