| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$88,000
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
2,556 ft²
Unit Price: @34.4
|
| Saleable Area |
2,069 ft²
Unit Price: @42.5
|
| Estate |
Discovery Bay SIENA ONE
Islands Discovery Bay
Block and Unit: 37
Building age: 43 Year
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Siena One
|
|
No data
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
2026-05-09 Market Info 2 Rooms |
545ft² |
Leased
HKD$14,000
@
$26
|
- |
|
2026-05-09 Market Info 2 Rooms |
545ft² |
Leased
HKD$14,000
@
$26
|
- |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat A, Middle, Crystal Court, Parkvale Village
2026-04-19 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
722ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,500
@
$27
|
- |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat A, Middle, Crystal Court, Parkvale Village
2026-04-19 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
722ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,500
@
$27
|
- |
|
2026-04-17 Market Info 3 Rooms |
755ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,500
@
$26
|
- |
|
2026-04-17 Market Info 3 Rooms |
755ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,500
@
$26
|
- |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat D, Low, Greendale Court, Greenvale Village
2026-04-16 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony |
744ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$30
|
- |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat D, Low, Greendale Court, Greenvale Village
2026-04-16 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony |
744ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$30
|
- |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat C, Middle, Greendale Court, Greenvale Village
2026-04-14 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony |
744ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$30
|
- |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat C, Middle, Greendale Court, Greenvale Village
2026-04-14 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony |
744ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$30
|
- |