The Hermitage #3846391 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3846391
No: AA5168123 (by agent)

Olympic The Hermitage [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(71-81|81/F),Tower 1
The Entire Olympic Station Royal Estate Complex Has Roofs For Shelter.
4-Bedroom, 2-Bathroom Ocean

Fireworks and Sea View

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Top Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#61
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$85,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,882 ft²
Unit Price: @45.2
Saleable Area
1,438 ft²
Unit Price: @59.1
Estate
The Hermitage
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(71-81|81/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 15 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Hoi Wang Road
Charming Garden, Hoi Wang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Charming Garden( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mong Kok (park Avenue) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G-7, V Walk, 28 Sham Mong Road, Sham Shui Po, Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 22 Rental: 9
Midland Realty

Contact

Candy Zhu   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-655629

The Hermitage - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
5 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,118ft²
Leased HKD$52,800
@ $47
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
759ft²
Leased HKD$36,500
@ $48
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
757ft²
Leased HKD$36,500
@ $48
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,103ft²
Leased HKD$58,000
@ $53
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
531ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $58
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
3 Rooms
759ft²
Leased HKD$40,000
@ $53
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
Balcony
Utility Platform
300ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $57
-
2026-04-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,015ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $54
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,103ft²
Leased HKD$57,000
@ $52
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
999ft²
Leased HKD$43,000
@ $43
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.