Sky Scraper #3846191 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3846191
No: B648473 (by agent)

North Point Mid Sky Scraper [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(1-10|20/F), Middle Floor
**Luxury Residence On Yunjing Road** Sea View, 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, Maid's Room, Parking Space I

With over 20 years of experience working in this area, I have accumulated considerable knowledge of all properties. I hope that with this experience, I can help you find your ideal and warm home. Welcome to inquire about rental/purchase properties. We also have a limited list of good deals in Hong Kong, Kowloon, and the New Territories (both new and resale). Please schedule a viewing: Ms. Li / Mr. Lin . For more information...

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#138
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$81,800
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
2,035 ft²
Unit Price: @40.2
Saleable Area
1,806 ft²
Unit Price: @45.3
Estate
Sky Scraper
HK Island North Point Mid
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(1-10|20/F),Sky Scraper
Building age: 62 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
132-142 Tin Hau Temple Road
Summit Court, Tin Hau Temple Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Summit Court, Cloud View Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Coral Court, Tin Hau Temple Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.4 On Ground Floor Ming Fai Building 20-36 Wharf Road Hk
Company License Number: C-089694
Sell: 9 Rental: 3
Topstar Property

Contact

Ken Lam  

Personal License Number: E-448357

Toby Lee   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-293588
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Sky Scraper | Middle, Block A
2024-11-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,806ft²
Leased HKD$81,000
@ $45
-
2023-10-09
Market Info
1,806ft²
Leased HKD$90,000
@ $50
-
2023-05-01
Market Info
1,806ft²
Leased HKD$80,000
@ $44
-
2023-02-01
Market Info
1,806ft²
Leased HKD$78,000
@ $43
-
2022-07-25
Market Info
1,806ft²
Leased HKD$67,000
@ $37
-
Sky Scraper | Low, Block D
2022-06-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,806ft²
Leased HKD$71,800
@ $40
-
Sky Scraper | Low, Block D
2022-06-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,806ft²
Leased HKD$71,800
@ $40
-
2021-12-15
Market Info
1,806ft²
Leased HKD$68,000
@ $38
-
2021-09-15
Market Info
1,806ft²
Leased HKD$77,000
@ $43
-
2021-05-01
Market Info
1,806ft²
Leased HKD$73,000