Chinese Mansion #3846141 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3846141
No: TKT3288 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui Chinese Mansion [Agency Ads]
Room 2
Excellent Location: One-Bedroom Apartment In A Low-Rise Tent Building (Furnished)

***Not all listings are available~ Feel free to inquire via Whatsapp***
♡Xiaohongshu verified account: Kin Wa PL♡
The building features a street gate with comprehensive management for safe and secure access. Elegantly decorated and ready to move in, it's conveniently located near a subway station.

Apartment
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#218
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$5,300
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
150 ft²
Unit Price: @35.3
not verified
Estate
Chinese Mansion
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: 2
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Address
Chinese Mansion

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-074571
Rental: 51

Contact

Emilie  

Personal License Number: S-439152

Apple

Personal License Number: E-410050

Cat  

Personal License Number: S-439152

Tam

Personal License Number: s-374814
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.