Pak Po Mansions #3845273 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3845273
No: D276520 (by agent)

Mong Kok Pak Po Mansions [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(4-13|13/F), Middle Floor
Open-Plan Suite In Mong Kok, Fully Furnished With Appliances! Plenty Of Natural Light From Multiple

Open-plan suite! Well-proportioned layout! High space utilization! Elevator included! Open and airy views!

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#165
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$9,300
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
700 ft²
Unit Price: @13.3
Saleable Area
170 ft²
Unit Price: @54.7
Estate
Pak Po Mansions
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(4-13|13/F),Pak Po Mansions
Building age: 63 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.82 Bute Street
Hk & Kln Chiu Chow School( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Fa Yuen Street Market, Mong Kok Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mong Kok Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍旺角砵蘭街174號 新興大廈地下
Company License Number: E-439133
Sell: 3 Rental: 19

Contact

Mok Sin Man

Personal License Number: S-649424
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ip Chi Kuen   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-671543
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Peter

Personal License Number: E402081

Eric Lee   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-546323

Pak Po Mansions - Other Units

Pak Po Mansions Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.