Grand Tower #3845252 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3845252
No: R001982 (by agent)

Fanling Grand Tower [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(6-15|15/F),Block A
裝修新淨【即租盤】【電梯單棟式】樓下多間食肆 一梯兩伙

另多個單位供你看
搵粉嶺物業,梗係要搵粉嶺地產!
本公司扎根粉嶺三十年,大量村屋、倉地、工廈盤源。出租出售,應有盡有,一定有個適合你!
羅先生:
陳小姐:
睇樓熱線:貳陸柒柒陸陸陸玖
公司地址: 新界粉嶺聯和墟聯發街38號地鋪

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
International Gp
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#265
Bed
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$8,700
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
472 ft²
Unit Price: @18.4
not verified
Saleable Area
293 ft²
Unit Price: @29.7
not verified
Estate
Grand Tower
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(6-15|15/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 34 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.15/23 Luen Wo Road
Luen Wo Hui Playground( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lok Wo Street Fanling( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lok Wo Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f 38 Luen Fat Street Fanling Nt
Company License Number: C-049135
Sell: 10 Rental: 16
Fanling Property Co., Ltd

Contact

Benny Lo   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-496469

Julia

Personal License Number: S-341019
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-12-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
293ft²
Leased HKD$9,500
@ $32
-
2025-10-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
293ft²
Leased HKD$9,800
@ $33
-
2025-08-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
293ft²
Leased HKD$10,500
@ $36
-
2025-01-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
293ft²
Leased HKD$9,500
@ $32
-
2024-08-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
293ft²
Leased HKD$9,500
@ $32
-
2023-12-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
293ft²
Leased HKD$9,300
@ $32
-
2023-10-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
293ft²
Leased HKD$8,500
@ $29
-
2023-08-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
293ft²
Leased HKD$9,800
@ $33
-
2022-05-15
Market Info
293ft²
Leased HKD$10,000
@ $34
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.