Napa Valley #3845035 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3845035
No: M351993699 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Napa Valley [Agency Ads]
Unit G,Low Floor(5-15|19/F)
Large Two-Bedroom Apartments Along The Siu Kang West Rail Station

It has clubhouse facilities and is close to Lingnan University and West Rail Station, providing convenient access to Shenzhen Bay.

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#125
Decoration
With Electrical Appliance
Simple
Microwave Oven
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$14,500
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
647 ft²
Unit Price: @22.4
Saleable Area
503 ft²
Unit Price: @28.8
Estate
Napa Valley
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit G,Low Floor(5-15|19/F),Napa Valley
Building age: 24 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Tuen Fu Road
Siu Hong( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk
Fu Tei, Tuen Mun Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Siu Hong Station (south)( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop, G/f, Koon Hing Building, 23-38 Heung Sze Wui Rd., Tuen Mun, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 28 Rental: 13
Midland Property

Contact

Pak Oi Ling Name Card

Personal License Number: E-183690
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-08-11
Market Info
515ft²
Leased HKD$14,000
@ $27
-
2025-08-08
Market Info
502ft²
Leased HKD$13,900
@ $28
-
2024-09-16
Market Info
502ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $29
-
2023-10-22
Market Info
502ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $26
-
2023-08-20
Market Info
503ft²
Leased HKD$14,800
@ $29
-
2023-08-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
502ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $29
-
2023-08-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
515ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $26
-
2022-09-25
Market Info
508ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $26
-
2021-10-16
Market Info
502ft²
Leased HKD$13,600
@ $27
-
2021-09-01
Market Info
502ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $32
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.