Victoria Skye #3844622 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3844622
No: KS2768 (by agent)

Kai Tak Victoria Skye [Agency Ads]
High Floor(27-37|39/F),Ocean Waves Tower 2
Newly Renovated, Your Perfect Home! Contact Me To Schedule A Viewing.

The facilities are complete, the space is open and airy, and the layout is well-proportioned.

Apartment
Apartment
K&K
Top Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#210
View
Mountain view
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$23,800
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
468 ft²
Unit Price: @50.9
Estate
Victoria Skye
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: High Floor(27-37|39/F),OCEAN WAVES TOWER 2
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Muk Ning Street
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 15, G/f, Yue Xiu Plaza, No.9 Ning Yuen Street, San Po Kong. Kln
Company License Number: C-092458
Sell: 112 Rental: 79
Kai Sing Property Agency

Contact

Raymond

Personal License Number: S-472895
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Victoria Skye - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
343ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $54
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
343ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $52
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
1 Room
343ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $51
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
266ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $58
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
461ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $46
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
272ft²
Leased HKD$14,800
@ $54
-
2026-04-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
461ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
272ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
439ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $50
-
2026-03-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
466ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $45
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.