Kwun Hei Court #3843117 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3843117
No: E-109990 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Kwun Hei Court [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(1-10|40/F), Middle Floor
Stunning Interior Design – Guaranteed To Impress – Viewings Welcome!

Home ownership scheme for lease, Best price for lease, seek for good tenant, Best Buy in the market, Luxurious decorated, Spacious

Apartment
Home Ownership
Normal Ads
10 days ago posted
Visited#402
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$11,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
287 ft²
Unit Price: @40.1
Saleable Area
211 ft²
Unit Price: @54.5
Estate
Kwun Hei Court
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(1-10|40/F),Kwun Hei Court
Building age: 26 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.3 Sheung Lok Street
Sheung Lok Street, Fat Kwong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sheung Lok Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Homantin Plaza, Fat Kwong Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.g07d, Oi Man Plaza, No.60 Chung Hau Street, Kln.
Company License Number: C-055910
Sell: 14 Rental: 6
Smart Home (hk) Limited

Contact

Coco

Personal License Number: S-463527

譚先生

Personal License Number: S-094035
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-12-15
Market Info
421ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $45
-
2025-08-24
Market Info
211ft²
Leased HKD$8,300
@ $39
-
2024-02-21
Market Info
212ft²
Leased HKD$9,000
@ $42
-
2024-01-05
Market Info
211ft²
Leased HKD$9,500
@ $45
-
2023-08-22
Market Info
211ft²
Leased HKD$9,500
@ $45
-
2023-08-10
Market Info
432ft²
Leased HKD$15,800
@ $37
-
2023-07-08
Market Info
212ft²
Leased HKD$11,300
@ $53
-
2022-10-15
Market Info
213ft²
Leased HKD$10,500
@ $49
-
2022-07-20
Market Info
213ft²
Leased HKD$8,300
@ $39
-
2021-08-10
Market Info
212ft²
Leased HKD$11,500
@ $54
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.