No: YYWP3960 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$18,000
|
| Gross Area |
469 ft²
Unit Price: @38.4
|
| Saleable Area |
389 ft²
Unit Price: @46.3
|
| Estate |
Whampoa Garden SITE 2
Kowloon Whampoa
Block and Unit: Low Floor(2-11|16/F),BLOCK 9,SITE 2
Building age: 39 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
East
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
9 Shung King Street
|
|
Whampoa Garden Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Whampoa( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Whampoa Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat B, Low, Block 15, Phase 2 Cherry Mansions
2026-05-10 Market Info 2 Rooms |
389ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,200
@
$47
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat B, Low, Block 15, Phase 2 Cherry Mansions
2026-05-10 Market Info 2 Rooms |
389ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,200
@
$47
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat D, High, Block 11, Phase 2 Cherry Mansions
2026-05-03 Market Info 2 Rooms |
466ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,000
@
$49
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat D, High, Block 11, Phase 2 Cherry Mansions
2026-05-03 Market Info 2 Rooms |
466ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,000
@
$49
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat A, High, Block 10, Phase 11 Bauhinia Mansions
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
505ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$40
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat A, High, Block 10, Phase 11 Bauhinia Mansions
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
505ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$40
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 17, Phase 2 Cherry Mansions
2026-04-27 Market Info 2 Rooms |
389ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,500
@
$45
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 17, Phase 2 Cherry Mansions
2026-04-27 Market Info 2 Rooms |
389ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,500
@
$45
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat C, Low, Block 4, Phase 9 Lily Mansions
2026-04-22 Market Info 3 Rooms |
614ft² |
Leased
HKD$30,500
@
$50
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat C, Low, Block 4, Phase 9 Lily Mansions
2026-04-22 Market Info 3 Rooms |
614ft² |
Leased
HKD$30,500
@
$50
|
- |