Lp6 #3842160 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3842160
No: M200829144 (by agent)

The Lohas Lp6 [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(2-12|68/F),Tower 2 Lp6
Sea View 3-Bedroom Apartments Are Extremely Rare For Rent. Inquire Now For Our Expert Rental Service

a big company when looking for a property【Guaranteed and secure】Many properties, good follow-up and
service0 【1200 listed companies】The team has more than ten or twenty years of experience in the area0 【Water, electricity, gas, resident permit and other miscellaneous services are handled for you in one

you find us, we will naturally help you find all the properties
slowly show you the property0If the customer is happy and satisfied, we will naturally feel a sense of success【We will def ...

Apartment
Apartment
Nan Fung
Normal Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#264
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-09 | Updated:2026-05-09
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$25,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
665 ft²
Unit Price: @37.6
Estate
Lp6
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(2-12|68/F),TOWER 2 LP6
Building age: 4 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Wings At Sea Lohas Park, Wan O Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wan O Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Le Prestige Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G03, G/f, Pop Walk 2, No.19 Tong Yin St. Tseung Kwan O, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 84 Rental: 43
Midland Realty

Contact

Mr. Fung

Personal License Number: S-708030

Katherine Yee

Personal License Number: E-011054

Dennis Law   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-442467

Lp6 - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
425ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $42
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
305ft²
Leased HKD$13,200
@ $43
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
347ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $39
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
729ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $37
-
2026-05-02
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
307ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $42
-
2026-05-02
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
378ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $38
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
312ft²
Leased HKD$13,200