The Met.azure #3842118 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3842118
No: AS3892983 (by agent)

Tsing Yi The Met.azure [Agency Ads]
Unit B01,Mid Floor(9-20|20/F),薈藍, Middle Floor
Brand New Property Fully Furnished Mid-Level Open

Kwai Tsing District Genuine Source Agent
Kwai Tsing District Latest Transaction Information
Work carefully and bargain boldly ️ Enterprising but not leaving the ground ️
Always be with you and fight again and again to escort you with all your strength ️
———————————————
Whether buying a house for self-use, investment appreciation, changing houses in the district, or renting out the house
people provide one-stop pre-sales and after-sales services
① Listen to your needs ② Provide mult ...

Apartment
Apartment
Wang On
Golden Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#724
View
Decoration
Good view
Simple
Created:2026-05-09 | Updated:2026-05-09
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$11,800
Saleable Area
207 ft²
Unit Price: @57
Estate
The Met.azure
New Territories Tsing Yi
Block and Unit: Unit B01,Mid Floor(9-20|20/F),薈藍
Building age: 2 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 Liu To Road
Cheung Hang Estate Shopping Centre( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mount Haven, Liu To Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mount Haven( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 100 Rental: 22
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Alan Szeto

Personal License Number: S-459399
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Met.azure - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
202ft²
Leased HKD$12,700
@ $63
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
208ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $58
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
Balcony
207ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $60
-
2026-03-27
Market Info
Balcony
207ft²
Leased HKD$11,800
@ $57
-
2026-03-05
Market Info
207ft²
Leased HKD$12,650
@ $61
-
2026-02-27
Market Info
202ft²
Leased HKD$12,900
@ $64
-
2026-02-26
Market Info
Balcony
207ft²
Leased HKD$12,800
@ $62
-
2026-02-21
Market Info
Balcony
215ft²
Leased HKD$11,000
@ $51
-
2026-02-20
Market Info
202ft²
Leased HKD$12,300
@ $61
-
2026-02-08
Market Info
202ft²
Leased HKD$11,500
@ $57
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.