Carnarvon Mansion #2283531 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 2283531

Tsim Sha Tsui Carnarvon Mansion [Landlord Ads]
Tower B, High Floor
New Luxury Decoration Suite Free Of Commission

*全新帝皇豪華舒適床褥大床*豪華電器和傢俬

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
16 hours ago posted
Visited#864
Bed
28Hse Administrator Message
The property owner has provided identification documents.
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$7,800
Saleable Area
150 ft²
Unit Price: @52
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Address
10-12 Carnarvon Rd

Contact

Carnarvon Mansion - Other Units

Carnarvon Mansion Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.