No: 009367 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$8,500
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
160 ft²
Unit Price: @53.1
not verified
|
| Estate |
Kapok Mansion
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|13/F),Kapok Mansion
Building age: 61 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.123 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan
|
|
Chung On Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Luk Yeung Sun Chuen( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Yan Chai Hospital( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Kapok Mansion
|
Flat G, Middle, Kapok Mansion
2024-01-31 Market Info |
413ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,200
@
$30
|
- |
|
Kapok Mansion
|
Flat E, Middle, Kapok Mansion
2024-01-23 Market Info |
604ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,500
@
$26
|
- |
|
Kapok Mansion
|
Flat G, Middle, Kapok Mansion
2023-08-26 Market Info |
413ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,200
@
$30
|
- |
|
Kapok Mansion
|
Flat H, Low, Kapok Mansion
2021-03-23 Market Info |
423ft² |
Leased
HKD$11,500
@
$27
|
- |