Phase 1B of Novo Land Latest Transactions

Tuen Mun No.8 Yan Po Road
Total Block:
NOVO LAND Phase 1B consists of 3 residential buildings (Bergen Tower 1 to 3), each standard floor contains with 9 to17 units. Saleable area from 220 to 1,464 sq.ft, including stuio and 4-bedroom units, mainly in 1 to 2-bedroom.
Permit:
2023 Yr.
Developer:
SHKP
Total Unit:
800 units
School Zone:
Pri: 70 Sec: Tuen Mun District

Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
253ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $13,043
- 10.2%
2026-04-30
Market Info
1 Room
297ft²
HKD$4.48 M
@ $15,084
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
300ft²
HKD$4.58 M
@ $15,260
-
2026-04-24
Land Registry
298ft²
HKD$4.34 M
@ $14,547
- 8.7%
2026-04-21
Market Info
Balcony
253ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $13,043
-
2026-04-08
Land Registry
423ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $12,530
- 15.6%
2026-03-31
Land Registry
242ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $13,636
- 14.8%
2026-03-24
Land Registry
706ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $11,331
- 17%
2026-03-23
Land Registry
297ft²
HKD$4.35 M
@ $14,646
- 7.5%
2026-03-20
Market Info
242ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $13,636
-
Loading...