Lanton Industrial Building

Lanton Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$4,348 +96.39%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$4,265
Listing Price
HKD$0.38 M - HKD$0.9 M 2units For Sale
@3,762 - @5,056
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Lanton Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2023-11-10, and previous 90days data)
Rental Price
HKD$4,500 - HKD$120,000 5units Rental
@23 - @28

Lanton Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Lanton Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-01
Land Registry
Gross 207ft²
HKD$0.9 M
@ $4,348
-
2025-07-22
Land Registry
Gross 542ft²
HKD$1.2 M
@ $2,214
-
2024-12-16
Land Registry
Gross 90ft²
HKD$0.35 M
@ $3,889
-
2024-10-18
Land Registry
Gross 265ft²
HKD$1.23 M
@ $4,642
-
2023-10-05
Land Registry
Gross 193ft²
HKD$1.99 M
@ $10,301
-
Lanton Industrial Building | Flat 22, 3/F, Lanton Ind Bldg
2022-04-01
Land Registry
Gross 333ft²
HKD$2.54 M
@ $7,628
-
Lanton Industrial Building | Flat 22, 3/F, Lanton Ind Bldg
2022-03-20
Land Registry
Gross 333ft²
HKD$2.54 M
@ $7,628
-
2021-03-29
Land Registry
Gross 193ft²
HKD$1.99 M
@ $10,301
-
Lanton Industrial Building | Flat 23, 7/F, Lanton Ind Bldg
2021-03-12
Land Registry
Gross 193ft²
HKD$1.99 M
@ $10,301
-
Lanton Industrial Building | Flat 19, High, Lanton Ind Bldg
2020-07-16
Market Info
Gross 205ft²
HKD$2.07 M
@ $10,098
-
Loading...

Lanton Industrial Building Listings

Lanton Industrial Building Agency Company

Unit G38, G/f, Kings Wing Plaza 1, No. 3 On Kwan Street, Shek Mun
For sell 14
For lease 1
Workshop A 36, 1/f Lofter Prime Unify Commercial Ind Bldg., No31 Tai Yip Street, Ngau Tau Kok, Kowloon
For sell 9
For lease 8
Shop K,11/f,cos Centre,tsun Yip Street,kwun Tong
For sell 2
For lease 107

Map

Lanton Industrial Building Map
King Yip Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wai Lok Street, Kwun Tong( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wai Lok Street, Wai Yip Street( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Lanton Industrial Building Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Built -- 46
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$4,348 HKD$3,025
Changed +96.39% +10.00%
Volume 1 cases 11 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$0.38 M - HKD$0.9 M HKD$3.98 M - HKD$8.03 M
Rental -- $15.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 5.8%
Rental activity -- --