Harvard Commercial Building

Harvard Commercial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-12-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$6,814 -43.26%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$12,010
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Harvard Commercial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$30.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.4%
Rental activity
--

Harvard Commercial Building Sold Price Trend

Harvard Commercial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Harvard Commercial Building | Flat B, Harvard Commercial Building
2025-10-27
Land Registry
Gross 587ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $6,814
-
Harvard Commercial Building | Flat A, Harvard Commercial Building
2022-08-15
Land Registry
Gross 582ft²
HKD$6.99 M
@ $12,010
-
2022-06-27
Land Registry
Gross 587ft²
HKD$6.9 M
@ $11,755
-
2022-03-25
Land Registry
Gross 495ft²
HKD$6.58 M
@ $13,293
-
Harvard Commercial Building | Middle, Harvard Commercial Building
2022-02-21
Market Info
Gross 518ft²
HKD$5.68 M
@ $10,965
-
2021-08-19
Land Registry
Gross 582ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $11,598
-
2020-12-22
Land Registry
Gross 640ft²
HKD$6.78 M
@ $10,594
-
Harvard Commercial Building | Flat A-B, Harvard Commercial Building
2018-01-31
Land Registry
Gross 2,200ft²
HKD$24.98 M
@ $11,355
-
Loading...

Harvard Commercial Building FloorPlan

Map

Harvard Commercial Building Map
Fleming Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Fleming Road, Hennessy Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Thomson Road, Fleming Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Harvard Commercial Building KIU YIN COMMERCIAL BUILDING
Built -- 34
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$6,814 HKD$7,982
Changed -43.26% -10.46%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$4.78 M - HKD$12.52 M
Rental $30.0 $22.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.4% ~ 3.3%
Rental activity -- --