| Permit: | 1978 Yr. |
| Management Company: | Smart Light Security & Property Management Services Ltd |
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Finance Building
|
Flat 1, Low, Finance Building
2026-04-13 Land Registry |
Gross 797ft² |
HKD$6.18 M
@
$7,754
|
- |
|
Finance Building
|
Flat A, Finance Building
2026-03-23 Land Registry |
Gross 797ft² |
HKD$6.18 M
@
$7,754
|
- |
|
Finance Building
|
Flat C, Finance Building
2024-11-13 Land Registry |
Gross 799ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$6,383
|
- |
|
Finance Building
|
Flat C, Finance Building
2024-11-07 Land Registry |
Gross 700ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$7,286
|
- |
|
Finance Building
|
Flat A, Finance Building
2022-05-30 Land Registry |
Gross 797ft² |
HKD$8.63 M
@
$10,828
|
- |
|
Finance Building
|
Flat 1, Finance Building
2022-05-25 Land Registry |
Gross 800ft² |
HKD$8.63 M
@
$10,788
|
- |
|
Finance Building
|
Flat B, Finance Building
2022-02-15 Land Registry |
Gross 618ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$10,194
|
- |
|
Finance Building
|
Flat B, Finance Building
2022-01-28 Land Registry |
Gross 618ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$10,194
|
- |
|
Finance Building
|
Flat C, Finance Building
2021-05-31 Land Registry |
Gross 700ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$11,429
|
- |
|
Finance Building
|
Flat C, Finance Building
2021-05-28 Land Registry |
Gross 700ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$11,429
|
- |