CHINA RESOURCES BUILDING

CHINA RESOURCES BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
CHINA RESOURCES BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$58.0
Volume
10 cases
Rental Yield
--
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$50,000 - HKD$50,000 1units Rental
@46 - @46

China Resources Building Leased

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
China Resources Building | High, China Resources Building
2026-05-15
Market Info
Gross 1,813ft²
Leased HKD$101,528
@ $56
-
China Resources Building | High, China Resources Building
2026-05-06
Market Info
Gross 5,208ft²
Leased HKD$270,816
@ $52
-
China Resources Building | Middle, China Resources Building
2026-05-06
Market Info
Gross 889ft²
Leased HKD$44,450
@ $50
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
Gross 10,473ft²
Leased HKD$596,961
@ $57
-
China Resources Building | Flat 8, High, China Resources Building
2026-04-20
Market Info
Gross 1,812ft²
Leased HKD$130,464
@ $72
-
China Resources Building | High, China Resources Building
2026-04-20
Market Info
Gross 1,812ft²
Leased HKD$130,464
@ $72
-
China Resources Building | Flat 2, Low, China Resources Building
2026-03-27
Market Info
Gross 880ft²
Leased HKD$50,160
@ $57
-
China Resources Building | High, China Resources Building
2026-03-24
Market Info
Gross 6,035ft²
Leased HKD$319,855
@ $53
-
China Resources Building | Low, China Resources Building
2026-03-24
Market Info
Gross 2,794ft²
Leased HKD$153,670
@ $55
-
China Resources Building | Middle, China Resources Building
2026-03-24
Market Info
Gross 4,028ft²
Leased HKD$209,456
@ $52
-
Loading...

CHINA RESOURCES BUILDING FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

China Resources Building Mid Floor, located at 26 Harbour Road, Wanchai Waterfront, for Commercial use, have Cargo Elevator(s).
Permit:
1983 Yr.
Management Company:
China Resources Property Management Limited

CHINA RESOURCES BUILDING Agency Company

Unit 04, 18/f, Tower 1 Admiralty Centre, 18 Harcourt Road, Admiralty, Hk
For sell 57
For lease 21

Map

CHINA RESOURCES BUILDING Map
Old Wan Chai Police Station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Old Wan Chai Police Station, Gloucester Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Harbour Centre, Harbour Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  CHINA RESOURCES BUILDING MORRISON COMMERCIAL BUILDING
Built 43 35
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price -- HKD$6,959
Changed -- 0.00%
Volume -- 1 cases
Profit Ratio -- 0%
Loss Ratio -- 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$7 M - HKD$9.9 M
Rental $58.0 $21.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.6%
Rental activity -- --