Vigor Industrial Building

Vigor Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,267 +17.97%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$1,534
Listing Price
HKD$2.64 M - HKD$5.5 M 10units For Sale
@1,199 - @1,633
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Vigor Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$9.0
Volume
4 cases
Rental Yield
~ 8.1%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$8,800 - HKD$34,000 15units Rental
@6 - @18

Vigor Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Vigor Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Vigor Industrial Building | Flat E, Vigor Industrial Building Ii
2026-04-20
Land Registry
Gross 4,014ft²
HKD$4.88 M
@ $1,216
-
Vigor Industrial Building | Flat J, Vigor Industrial Building I
2026-04-17
Land Registry
Gross 2,047ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $1,319
-
Vigor Industrial Building | Flat B, Vigor Industrial Building I
2026-03-27
Land Registry
Gross 3,296ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $1,305
-
Vigor Industrial Building | Flat M, Vigor Industrial Building I
2026-03-02
Land Registry
Gross 1,719ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $1,454
-
Vigor Industrial Building | Flat L, Vigor Industrial Building I
2026-03-02
Land Registry
Gross 1,584ft²
HKD$2.26 M
@ $1,427
-
Vigor Industrial Building | Flat F, Vigor Industrial Building Ii
2026-02-23
Land Registry
Gross 3,738ft²
HKD$3.74 M
@ $1,000
-
2026-01-16
Land Registry
Gross 4,244ft²
HKD$2.83 M
@ $667
-
2026-01-16
Land Registry
Gross 3,738ft²
HKD$3.74 M
@ $1,000
-
2026-01-16
Land Registry
Gross 4,244ft²
HKD$2.83 M
@ $667
-
Vigor Industrial Building | Flat G, Low, Vigor Ind Bldg (1)
2025-12-08
Market Info
Gross 1,968ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $1,423
-
Loading...

Vigor Industrial Building Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1982 Yr.
Management Company:
Hop On Management Company Limited

Vigor Industrial Building Agency Company

新界葵涌大連排道83號k83 10樓2室
For sell 6
For lease 3
Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 28
For lease 92
For sell 5
For lease 94

Map

Vigor Industrial Building Map
Ping Lai Path Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwong Fai Circuit( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ta Chuen Ping Street Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Vigor Industrial Building iCITY Tower 1
Built 44 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,267 HKD$6,718
Changed +17.97% +1.70%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.64 M - HKD$5.5 M HKD$1.48 M - HKD$3 M
Rental $9.0 $27.0
Rental Yield ~ 8.1% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --