KINETIC INDUSTRIAL CENTRE

KINETIC INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,138 -15.56%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,299
Listing Price
HKD$3.35 M - HKD$3.5 M 3units For Sale
@2,827 - @2,954
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
KINETIC INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$13.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 7.3%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$4,800 - HKD$13,000 5units Rental
@9 - @14

KINETIC INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Kinetic Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-01-21
Land Registry
Gross 1,076ft²
HKD$2.3 M
@ $2,138
-
Kinetic Industrial Centre | Flat 11, High, Kinetic Ind Ctr
2025-12-05
Market Info
Gross 2,093ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $2,700
-
Kinetic Industrial Centre | High, Kinetic Industrial Centre
2025-12-05
Market Info
Gross 2,093ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $2,700
-
2025-11-14
Land Registry
Gross 1,185ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $2,532
-
Kinetic Industrial Centre | Flat 14, High, Kinetic Ind Ctr
2025-11-14
Market Info
Gross 1,185ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $2,532
-
2025-06-10
Land Registry
Gross 993ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $3,021
-
2025-04-30
Land Registry
Gross 2,018ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $5,946
-
2024-11-11
Land Registry
Gross 1,192ft²
HKD$2.74 M
@ $2,299
-
Kinetic Industrial Centre | Flat 6, 7/F, Kinetic Ind Ctr
2023-06-12
Land Registry
Gross 1,004ft²
HKD$3.7 M
@ $3,685
-
Kinetic Industrial Centre | Flat 1, 7/F, Kinetic Ind Ctr
2022-12-13
Land Registry
Gross 1,805ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $3,767
-
Loading...

KINETIC INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1988 Yr.

KINETIC INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Agency Company

Shop 3b, G/f., One Portside, No.29 Tai Yau Street, Kowloon
For sell 85
For lease 86
9/f, Kingsford Industrial Centre,no.13 Wang Hoi Road,kowloon Bay, Kowloon
For sell 94
For lease 185
Hk Kln Nt
For sell 34
For lease 192

Map

KINETIC INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Map
Lam Wah Street Playground, Wang Kwong Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lam Wah Street Playground( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kowloon Bay Fire Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  KINETIC INDUSTRIAL CENTRE HONG LEONG INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX
Built 38 39
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,138 HKD$3,715
Changed -15.56% -2.80%
Volume -- 1 cases
Profit Ratio -- 0%
Loss Ratio -- 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$3.35 M - HKD$3.5 M HKD$4.72 M - HKD$11.48 M
Rental $13.0 $12.0
Rental Yield ~ 7.3% ~ 3.8%
Rental activity -- --