Arion Commercial Centre

Arion Commercial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-09-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$6,579 -6.01%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$6,726
Listing Price
HKD$15.5 M - HKD$15.5 M 1units For Sale
@9,562 - @9,562
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Arion Commercial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$23.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.2%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$27,000 - HKD$35,000 3units Rental
@18 - @22

Arion Commercial Centre Sold Price Trend

Arion Commercial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Arion Commercial Centre | Flat 2, Low, Arion Commercial Centre
2025-08-25
Land Registry
Gross 684ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $6,579
-
2025-07-31
Land Registry
Gross 684ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $6,579
-
2024-12-11
Land Registry
Gross 2,253ft²
HKD$15.77 M
@ $7,000
-
2024-11-22
Land Registry
Gross 2,253ft²
HKD$15.77 M
@ $7,000
-
Arion Commercial Centre | Flat 1, 24/F, Arion Commercial Centre
2024-05-02
Land Registry
Gross 1,100ft²
HKD$7.4 M
@ $6,726
-
2024-04-24
Land Registry
Gross 1,100ft²
HKD$7.4 M
@ $6,726
-
2021-09-15
Land Registry
Gross 3,625ft²
HKD$28 M
@ $7,724
-
Arion Commercial Centre | Flat 5, 3/F, Arion Commercial Centre
2021-08-26
Land Registry
Gross 3,652ft²
HKD$28 M
@ $7,667
-
Arion Commercial Centre | Low, Arion Commercial Centre
2021-08-14
Market Info
Gross 848ft²
HKD$8.48 M
@ $10,000
-
Arion Commercial Centre | Middle, Arion Commercial Centre
2020-01-14
Market Info
Gross 1,185ft²
HKD$10.88 M
@ $9,181
-
Loading...

Arion Commercial Centre FloorPlan

Arion Commercial Centre Agency Company

Shop 3 G/f Hua Qin Int'l Ltd., No.340 Queen's Rd., Central, H.k.
For sell 27
For lease 21
For sell 3
For lease 24
G/f, 24 Queen's Road West, Sheung Wan
For sell 13
For lease 19

Map

Arion Commercial Centre Map
Sheung Wan Civic Centre, Queen's Road Central( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sheung Wan Civic Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Queen's Terrace, Queen's Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Arion Commercial Centre THE CENTER
Built -- 28
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$6,579 HKD$17,043
Changed -6.01% -4.84%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$15.5 M - HKD$15.5 M HKD$32.18 M - HKD$398 M
Rental $23.0 $65.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.2% ~ 4.6%
Rental activity -- --