EVEREST INDUSTRIAL CENTRE

EVEREST INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$9,186 +157.38%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$4,184
Listing Price
HKD$3.8 M - HKD$3.8 M 1units For Sale
@3,870 - @3,870
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
EVEREST INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$18.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 2.3%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$6,800 - HKD$100,000 14units Rental
@11 - @23

EVEREST INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Everest Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Everest Industrial Centre | Flat F, Middle, Everest Ind Ctr
2026-03-23
Market Info
Gross 1,490ft²
HKD$5.1 M
@ $3,423
-
Everest Industrial Centre | Flat N02, Everest Industrial Centre
2026-03-20
Land Registry
Gross 178ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $22,472
-
Everest Industrial Centre | Flat F, Everest Industrial Centre
2026-03-06
Land Registry
Gross 1,490ft²
HKD$5.1 M
@ $3,423
-
Everest Industrial Centre | Flat M, Everest Industrial Centre
2026-02-12
Land Registry
Gross 719ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $5,424
-
Everest Industrial Centre | Flat J, Everest Industrial Centre
2026-02-03
Land Registry
Gross 719ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $5,424
-
Everest Industrial Centre | Flat E, Middle, Everest Ind Ctr
2025-12-02
Market Info
Gross 1,516ft²
HKD$5.78 M
@ $3,813
-
Everest Industrial Centre | Flat E, Everest Industrial Centre
2025-12-02
Land Registry
Gross 1,516ft²
HKD$5.78 M
@ $3,813
-
Everest Industrial Centre | Flat D, Everest Industrial Centre
2025-10-14
Land Registry
Gross 902ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $3,326
-
Everest Industrial Centre | Flat M, High, Everest Ind Ctr
2025-08-26
Market Info
Gross 719ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $4,033
-
2025-08-26
Land Registry
Gross 719ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $4,033
-
Loading...

EVEREST INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1987 Yr.
Management Company:
Hong Yip Service Co. Ltd

EVEREST INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Agency Company

10/f, Hewlett Centre, No.54 Hoi Yuen Road, Kwun Tong, Kowloon
For sell 89
For lease 190
Rm. 321, 3/f., Pang Kwong Building, 59 Hung To Road, Kwun Tong, Kowloon
For lease 17
Kwun Tong
For sell 4
For lease 5

Map

EVEREST INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Map
Kwun Tong Bbi - Millennium City (b9)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kwun Tong Bbi - Millennium City (b10)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsun Yip Lane, Kwun Tong (c1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  EVEREST INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Built 39 46
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$9,186 HKD$3,025
Changed +157.38% +10.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$3.8 M - HKD$3.8 M HKD$3.98 M - HKD$8.03 M
Rental $18.0 $14.0
Rental Yield ~ 2.3% ~ 5.6%
Rental activity -- --