Wing Wah Industrial Building

Wing Wah Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-12-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$4,009 +5.31%
Volume
6 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$8,850
Listing Price
HKD$4.68 M - HKD$19.8 M 2units For Sale
@4,400 - @9,360
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Wing Wah Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-06-19, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$12.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.5%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$3,000 - HKD$3,000 1units Rental
@35 - @35

Wing Wah Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Wing Wah Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wing Wah Industrial Building | Flat B09, Wing Wah Industrial Building (qb)
2025-11-21
Land Registry
Gross 172ft²
HKD$0.76 M
@ $4,419
-
Wing Wah Industrial Building | Flat B11, Wing Wah Industrial Building (qb)
2025-11-10
Land Registry
Gross 206ft²
HKD$0.8 M
@ $3,883
-
Wing Wah Industrial Building | Flat B03, Wing Wah Industrial Building (qb)
2025-11-07
Land Registry
Gross 305ft²
HKD$1.22 M
@ $4,000
-
Wing Wah Industrial Building | Flat B02, Wing Wah Industrial Building (qb)
2025-11-07
Land Registry
Gross 305ft²
HKD$1.22 M
@ $4,000
-
Wing Wah Industrial Building | Flat A16, Wing Wah Industrial Building (qb)
2025-10-28
Land Registry
Gross 240ft²
HKD$0.9 M
@ $3,750
-
Wing Wah Industrial Building | Flat B08, Wing Wah Industrial Building (qb)
2025-10-27
Land Registry
Gross 220ft²
HKD$0.88 M
@ $4,000
-
Wing Wah Industrial Building | Flat A15, Wing Wah Industrial Building (qb)
2025-09-17
Land Registry
Gross 226ft²
HKD$0.85 M
@ $3,750
-
2025-09-15
Land Registry
Gross 172ft²
HKD$0.69 M
@ $4,000
-
Wing Wah Industrial Building | Flat A17, Wing Wah Industrial Building (qb)
2025-08-27
Land Registry
Gross 248ft²
HKD$0.93 M
@ $3,750
-
Wing Wah Industrial Building | Flat A12, Wing Wah Industrial Building (qb)
2025-07-23
Land Registry
Gross 263ft²
HKD$0.98 M
@ $3,726
-
Loading...

Wing Wah Industrial Building Agency Company

Room 9 On 9/f, Eastern Harbour Centre, 28 Hoi Chak Street, Quarry Bay, Hk
For sell 11
For lease 61
Unit 01 J, 19/f,eastern Centre 1065 King's Road Taikoo Shing, Hong Kong
For sell 11
For lease 72
Shop17b, G/f, Po Sing Centre, Ta Cheun Ping Street, Kwai Chung, N.t.
For sell 4
For lease 2

Map

Wing Wah Industrial Building Map
Model Housing Estate, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Model Housing Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
North Point Fire Station, Java Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Wing Wah Industrial Building North Point Industrial Building
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$4,009 --
Changed +5.31% --
Volume 6 cases --
Profit Ratio 0% --
Loss Ratio 0% --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$4.68 M - HKD$19.8 M HKD$26 M - HKD$26 M
Rental $12.0 --
Rental Yield ~ 3.5% --
Rental activity -- --