ASSUN PACIFIC CENTRE

ASSUN PACIFIC CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-03-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$5,587 +29.93%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$5,415
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
ASSUN PACIFIC CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$17.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.7%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$21,800 - HKD$58,000 3units Rental
@15 - @16

ASSUN PACIFIC CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Assun Pacific Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-01-13
Land Registry
Gross 3,737ft²
HKD$20.88 M
@ $5,587
-
Assun Pacific Centre | Flat 01, Assun Pacific Centre
2024-09-23
Land Registry
Gross 1,279ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $4,300
-
Assun Pacific Centre | Flat 01-02, Assun Pacific Center
2022-10-18
Land Registry
Gross 2,364ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $5,415
-
Assun Pacific Centre | Flat 01,02, Assun Pacific Centre
2022-09-23
Land Registry
Gross 2,364ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $5,415
-
Assun Pacific Centre | Flat 01-02, Assun Pacific Center
2022-09-23
Land Registry
Gross 2,364ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $5,415
-
Assun Pacific Centre | Flat 1, Assun Pacific Center
2021-12-23
Land Registry
Gross 1,279ft²
HKD$8.45 M
@ $6,607
-
Assun Pacific Centre | Flat 3, Assun Pacific Center
2021-12-23
Land Registry
Gross 1,373ft²
HKD$9.07 M
@ $6,606
-
Assun Pacific Centre | Flat 2, Assun Pacific Center
2021-12-23
Land Registry
Gross 1,085ft²
HKD$7.16 M
@ $6,599
-
2021-12-23
Market Info
Gross 3,737ft²
HKD$24.68 M
@ $6,604
-
2021-09-16
Market Info
Gross 1,373ft²
HKD$8.72 M
@ $6,350
-
Loading...

ASSUN PACIFIC CENTRE Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1996 Yr.
Transportation:
Close to Kwun Tong MTR Station, Bus and Minibus

ASSUN PACIFIC CENTRE Agency Company

Kwun Tong
For sell 10
For lease 46
Kwun Tong
For sell 31
For lease 105
Flat B2, G/f., Lucky Factory Building, 63-65 Hung To Road
For sell 53
For lease 123

Map

ASSUN PACIFIC CENTRE Map
How Ming Street, Wai Yip Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwun Tong Ferry( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Kwun Tong Hoi Yuen Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  ASSUN PACIFIC CENTRE Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Built 30 46
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$5,587 HKD$3,025
Changed +29.93% +10.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$3.98 M - HKD$8.03 M
Rental $17.0 $14.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.7% ~ 5.6%
Rental activity -- --