| Permit: | 1983 Yr. |
| Management Company: | BJ Property Management Limited |
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Singga Commercial Centre
|
Flat 6, High, Singga Commercial Centre
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
Gross 1,186ft² |
HKD$9.8 M
@
$8,263
|
- |
|
Singga Commercial Centre
|
Flat 06, Singga Commercial Centre
2026-04-17 Land Registry |
Gross 1,186ft² |
HKD$9.8 M
@
$8,263
|
- |
|
Singga Commercial Centre
|
Flat 5, High, Singga Commercial Centre
2025-01-09 Land Registry |
Gross 707ft² |
HKD$6.5 M
@
$9,194
|
- |
|
Singga Commercial Centre
|
Flat 05, Singga Commercial Centre
2024-12-18 Land Registry |
Gross 707ft² |
HKD$6.5 M
@
$9,194
|
- |
|
Singga Commercial Centre
|
Singga Commercial Building Connaught Road West
2024-08-22 Market Info |
Gross 1,877ft² |
HKD$9.9 M
@
$5,274
|
- |
|
Singga Commercial Centre
|
Flat 7, Singga Commercial Centre
2024-08-20 Land Registry |
Gross 1,877ft² |
HKD$9.9 M
@
$5,274
|
- |
|
Singga Commercial Centre
|
Flat 07, Singga Commercial Centre
2024-07-24 Land Registry |
Gross 1,877ft² |
HKD$9.9 M
@
$5,274
|
- |
|
Singga Commercial Centre
|
Flat 4, Singga Commercial Centre
2023-09-04 Land Registry |
Gross 707ft² |
HKD$7.75 M
@
$10,962
|
- |
|
Singga Commercial Centre
|
Flat 04, Singga Commercial Centre
2023-08-31 Land Registry |
Gross 707ft² |
HKD$7.75 M
@
$10,962
|
- |
|
Singga Commercial Centre
|
Flat 5, Singga Commercial Centre
2023-02-16 Land Registry |
Gross 707ft² |
HKD$7.08 M
@
$10,014
|
- |