Yee Kuk Industrial Centre

Yee Kuk Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,786 -63.49%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$10,370
Listing Price
HKD$15 M - HKD$15 M 1units For Sale
@3,949 - @3,949
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Yee Kuk Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$13.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.2%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$32,300 - HKD$45,000 2units Rental
@13 - @14

Yee Kuk Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

Yee Kuk Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Yee Kuk Industrial Centre | Flat 2, Low, Yee Kuk Ind Ctr
2026-05-07
Market Info
Gross 3,798ft²
HKD$14.38 M
@ $3,786
-
2026-04-23
Land Registry
Gross 3,798ft²
HKD$14.38 M
@ $3,786
-
Yee Kuk Industrial Centre | Flat 1, Yee Kuk Ind Ctr
2023-01-19
Market Info
Gross 2,507ft²
HKD$28 M
@ $11,169
-
2023-01-19
Land Registry
Gross 2,700ft²
HKD$28 M
@ $10,370
-
Yee Kuk Industrial Centre | Flat 1, G/F, Yee Kuk Ind Ctr
2022-12-20
Land Registry
Gross 2,507ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $1,117
-
Yee Kuk Industrial Centre | Flat 5, 11/F, Yee Kuk Ind Ctr
2021-07-06
Land Registry
Gross 2,262ft²
HKD$12.28 M
@ $5,429
-
2020-11-16
Land Registry
Gross 1,887ft²
HKD$19 M
@ $10,069
-
Yee Kuk Industrial Centre | Flat 3, G/F, Yee Kuk Ind Ctr
2020-10-20
Land Registry
Gross 1,887ft²
HKD$19 M
@ $10,069
-
2019-03-18
Land Registry
Gross 2,308ft²
HKD$11.95 M
@ $5,178
-
2019-02-26
Land Registry
Gross 1,549ft²
HKD$6.98 M
@ $4,506
-
Loading...

Yee Kuk Industrial Centre Agency Company

G/f, 790 Cheung Sha Wan Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kln
For sell 39
For lease 35
25b2 Legend Tower 7 Shing Yip Street,kln
For sell 34
For lease 414
Unit 808, Ho Lik Centre, No.66a Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan,n.t.
For sell 54
For lease 49

Map

Yee Kuk Industrial Centre Map
Ive (haking Wong)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vegetable Marketing Organization( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lai Tsui Court( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Yee Kuk Industrial Centre Luen Hing Factory Building
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,786 HKD$2,444
Changed -63.49% +0.04%
Volume -- 1 cases
Profit Ratio -- 0%
Loss Ratio -- 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$15 M - HKD$15 M HKD$0.36 M - HKD$6.88 M
Rental $13.0 $11.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.2% ~ 5.2%
Rental activity -- --