HONG MAN INDUSTRIAL CENTRE

HONG MAN INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,995 +12.39%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$7,112
Listing Price
HKD$2.9 M - HKD$7.2 M 3units For Sale
@2,562 - @3,003
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
HONG MAN INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$10.0
Volume
5 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.1%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$3,600 - HKD$28,800 6units Rental
@10 - @18

HONG MAN INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Hong Man Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Hong Man Industrial Centre | Flat 14, Hong Man Industrial Centre
2026-03-23
Land Registry
Gross 1,132ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $2,385
-
Hong Man Industrial Centre | Flat 08, Hong Man Industrial Centre
2026-02-25
Land Registry
Gross 3,093ft²
HKD$3.09 M
@ $999
-
Hong Man Industrial Centre | Flat 6, High, Hong Man Ind Ctr
2026-01-29
Market Info
Gross 1,139ft²
HKD$2.72 M
@ $2,388
-
Hong Man Industrial Centre | Flat 06, Hong Man Industrial Centre
2026-01-19
Land Registry
Gross 1,139ft²
HKD$2.72 M
@ $2,388
-
Hong Man Industrial Centre | Flat 10, Hong Man Industrial Centre
2026-01-08
Land Registry
Gross 1,132ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $2,208
-
Hong Man Industrial Centre | Flat 11, Middle, Hong Man Ind Ctr
2025-11-09
Market Info
Gross 1,132ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $2,208
-
Hong Man Industrial Centre | Flat 11, Hong Man Industrial Centre
2025-11-09
Land Registry
Gross 1,132ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $2,208
-
Hong Man Industrial Centre | Flat 09, Hong Man Industrial Centre
2025-11-07
Land Registry
Gross 2,398ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $1,251
-
Hong Man Industrial Centre | Flat 13, Hong Man Industrial Centre
2025-10-03
Land Registry
Gross 1,287ft²
HKD$2.4 M
@ $1,865
-
Hong Man Industrial Centre | Flat 10, High, Hong Man Ind Ctr
2025-09-16
Market Info
Gross 1,132ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $2,915
-
Loading...

HONG MAN INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1986 Yr.
Management Company:
Wellart Property Management
Transportation:
Close to Chai Wan MTR Station, bus and minibus

HONG MAN INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Agency Company

Rm 106, 1/f, Hong Kong (chai Wan) Ind. Bldg, 26 Lee Chung St. Chai Wan, Hk
For sell 4
For lease 36
Workshop 5a, G/f, Cheung Tat Centre, No.18 Cheung Lee Street, Chai Wan, Hong Kong
For sell 22
For lease 46
Hk Kln Nt
For sell 33
For lease 177

Map

HONG MAN INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Map
Hong Man Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hong Man Street, Chai Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hong Man Industrial Centre( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  HONG MAN INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Federal Centre
Built 40 --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,995 HKD$3,400
Changed +12.39% -7.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.9 M - HKD$7.2 M HKD$15.8 M - HKD$16.22 M
Rental $10.0 --
Rental Yield ~ 6.1% --
Rental activity -- --