RYKADAN CAPITAL TOWER

RYKADAN CAPITAL TOWER Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$5,474 +10.16%
Volume
6 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$6,800
Listing Price
HKD$62 M - HKD$62 M 1units For Sale
@5,134 - @5,134
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
RYKADAN CAPITAL TOWER Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2026-01-07, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$19.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.2%
Rental activity
--

RYKADAN CAPITAL TOWER Sold Price Trend

Rykadan Capital Tower Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-09
Land Registry
--
HKD$5 M
-
2026-04-09
Land Registry
--
HKD$5 M
-
2026-04-09
Land Registry
Gross 12,076ft²
HKD$66.1 M
@ $5,474
-
2026-04-09
Land Registry
Gross 12,076ft²
HKD$66.1 M
@ $5,474
-
Rykadan Capital Tower | --/F, Rykadan Capital Tower
2026-03-17
Market Info
--
HKD$1 M
-
2026-03-14
Land Registry
Gross 12,076ft²
HKD$60 M
@ $4,969
-
2026-03-13
Land Registry
Gross 12,076ft²
HKD$60 M
@ $4,969
-
2025-07-28
Land Registry
Gross 12,029ft²
HKD$67.5 M
@ $5,611
-
2025-07-16
Land Registry
Gross 12,029ft²
HKD$67.5 M
@ $5,611
-
2024-12-17
Land Registry
Gross 24,048ft²
HKD$163.53 M
@ $6,800
-
Loading...

RYKADAN CAPITAL TOWER FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Rykadan Capital Tower, located at 135 Hoi Bun Road, Kwun Tong, is Commercial type, have Central air-conditioning.
Permit:
2013 Yr.
Management Company:
Jones Lang Lasalle Management Services Ltd
Transportation:
Close to MTR Station, Bus and Minibus

RYKADAN CAPITAL TOWER Agency Company

Shop 4, G/f, Kwai Cheong Centre, 50 Kwai Cheong Road, N.t.
For sell 28
For lease 19

Map

RYKADAN CAPITAL TOWER Map
How Ming Street, Kwun Tong( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lai Yip Street, Hoi Bun Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lai Yip Street, Kwun Tong( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  RYKADAN CAPITAL TOWER Four Seas Group Centre
Built 13 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$5,474 HKD$5,193
Changed +10.16% -43.64%
Volume 6 cases 13 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$62 M - HKD$62 M HKD$17.33 M - HKD$120 M
Rental $19.0 --
Rental Yield ~ 4.2% --
Rental activity -- --