Vigor Industrial Building

Vigor Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,493 +39.01%
Volume
6 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$1,534
Listing Price
HKD$2.55 M - HKD$5.5 M 7units For Sale
@1,199 - @1,633
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Vigor Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$8.0
Volume
5 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.8%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$3,300 - HKD$34,000 12units Rental
@6 - @17

Vigor Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Vigor Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Vigor Industrial Building | Flat L, Vigor Industrial Building I
2026-04-22
Land Registry
Gross 1,955ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $1,944
-
Vigor Industrial Building | Flat E, Vigor Industrial Building Ii
2026-04-20
Land Registry
Gross 4,014ft²
HKD$4.88 M
@ $1,216
-
Vigor Industrial Building | Flat J, Vigor Industrial Building I
2026-04-17
Land Registry
Gross 2,047ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $1,319
-
Vigor Industrial Building | Flat B, Vigor Industrial Building I
2026-03-27
Land Registry
Gross 3,296ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $1,305
-
Vigor Industrial Building | Flat M, Vigor Industrial Building I
2026-03-02
Land Registry
Gross 1,719ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $1,454
-
2026-03-02
Land Registry
Gross 1,584ft²
HKD$2.26 M
@ $1,427
-
Vigor Industrial Building | Flat F, Vigor Industrial Building Ii
2026-02-23
Land Registry
Gross 3,738ft²
HKD$3.74 M
@ $1,000
-
2026-01-16
Land Registry
Gross 4,244ft²
HKD$2.83 M
@ $667
-
2026-01-16
Land Registry
Gross 3,738ft²
HKD$3.74 M
@ $1,000
-
2026-01-16
Land Registry
Gross 4,244ft²
HKD$2.83 M
@ $667
-
Loading...

Vigor Industrial Building Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1982 Yr.
Management Company:
Hop On Management Company Limited

Vigor Industrial Building Agency Company

Shop D&e On Ug Floor Kwai Sing Centre, No.1 Wo Yi Hop Road ,kwai Chung, N.t.
For sell 8
For lease 46
Shop B11 1/f Kwai Chung Centre No.102 Kwai Hing Road Kwai Chung N.t.
For sell 19
For lease 35
葵涌華星街1-7號美華工業大廈地下c4舖
For sell 16
For lease 43

Map

Vigor Industrial Building Map
Ping Lai Path Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwong Fai Circuit( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ta Chuen Ping Street Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Vigor Industrial Building iCITY Tower 1
Built 44 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,493 HKD$6,785
Changed +39.01% +2.71%
Volume 6 cases 27 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.55 M - HKD$5.5 M HKD$1 M - HKD$3 M
Rental $8.0 $25.0
Rental Yield ~ 6.8% ~ 4.4%
Rental activity -- --