THRIVING INDUSTRIAL CENTRE

THRIVING INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,903 +38.97%
Volume
3 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,636
Listing Price
HKD$1.78 M - HKD$3.5 M
@2,259 - @3,210
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
THRIVING INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$13.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.5%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$5,500 - HKD$17,500
@11 - @15

THRIVING INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Thriving Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Thriving Industrial Centre | Flat 18, Thriving Industrial Centre
2026-04-22
Land Registry
Gross 620ft²
HKD$1.8 M
@ $2,903
-
Thriving Industrial Centre | Flat 14, Thriving Industrial Centre
2026-03-31
Land Registry
Gross 620ft²
HKD$1.65 M
@ $2,661
-
Thriving Industrial Centre | Flat 24, Middle, Thriving Ind Ctr
2026-02-25
Market Info
Gross 794ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $2,519
-
Thriving Industrial Centre | Flat 24, Thriving Industrial Centre
2026-02-25
Land Registry
Gross 794ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $2,519
-
Thriving Industrial Centre | Flat 22, Thriving Industrial Centre
2026-02-10
Land Registry
Gross 875ft²
HKD$0.95 M
@ $1,086
-
Thriving Industrial Centre | Flat 16, Thriving Industrial Centre
2025-12-30
Land Registry
Gross 751ft²
HKD$1.85 M
@ $2,463
-
Thriving Industrial Centre | Flat 16, Middle, Thriving Ind Ctr
2025-12-30
Market Info
Gross 751ft²
HKD$1.85 M
@ $2,463
-
2025-12-23
Market Info
Gross 794ft²
HKD$1.83 M
@ $2,305
-
2025-12-23
Land Registry
Gross 794ft²
HKD$1.83 M
@ $2,305
-
2025-12-22
Market Info
Gross 751ft²
HKD$1.7 M
@ $2,264
-
Loading...

THRIVING INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1989 Yr.
Transportation:
Close to Tsuen Wan MTR Station, Bus, Minibus

THRIVING INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Agency Company

Shop B, Ground Floor, No. 104 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 12
For lease 94
Unit 808, Ho Lik Centre, No.66a Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan,n.t.
For sell 53
For lease 60
Shop B2, G/f, Tung Yan House, No.37 Htso Kung Square
For sell 7
For lease 12

Map

THRIVING INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Map
Tsuen King Circuit Flyover( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Clague Garden Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fuk Loi Estate Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk