ENTERPRISE SQUARE TWO

ENTERPRISE SQUARE TWO Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2024-09-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$5,000 -7.08%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$8,005
Listing Price
HKD$9.5 M - HKD$47 M 5units For Sale
@4,212 - @4,989
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
ENTERPRISE SQUARE TWO Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$14.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.4%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$21,000 - HKD$70,000 5units Rental
@14 - @16

ENTERPRISE SQUARE TWO Sold Price Trend

Enterprise Square(Phase 2) Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Enterprise Square(Phase 2) | Flat 05/P08, --/F, Enterprise Square Two
2026-03-10
Land Registry
--
HKD$0.99 M
-
Enterprise Square(Phase 2) | Flat 05, 07/F/F, Enterprise Square Two
2024-08-26
Land Registry
Gross 1,326ft²
HKD$6.63 M
@ $5,000
-
Enterprise Square(Phase 2) | Flat 5, Low, Enterprise Square 2
2024-08-26
Market Info
Gross 1,326ft²
HKD$6.63 M
@ $5,000
-
Enterprise Square(Phase 2) | Flat 06, 07/F/F, Enterprise Square Two
2024-08-22
Land Registry
Gross 1,989ft²
HKD$9.95 M
@ $5,000
-
Enterprise Square(Phase 2) | Flat 6, Low, Enterprise Square 2
2024-08-22
Market Info
Gross 1,989ft²
HKD$9.95 M
@ $5,000
-
Enterprise Square(Phase 2) | Flat 05,06, 22/F/F, Enterprise Square Two
2024-03-31
Land Registry
Gross 3,271ft²
HKD$17.6 M
@ $5,381
-
Enterprise Square(Phase 2) | Flat 05,06, --/F, Enterprise Square Two
2024-03-31
Land Registry
--
HKD$17.6 M
-
Enterprise Square(Phase 2) | Flat 03, 09/F/F, Enterprise Square Two
2023-12-18
Land Registry
Gross 1,527ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $7,204
-
Enterprise Square(Phase 2) | Flat 03, --/F, Enterprise Square Two
2023-12-18
Land Registry
--
HKD$11 M
-
2021-11-02
Land Registry
Gross 3,271ft²
HKD$25 M
@ $7,643
-
Loading...

ENTERPRISE SQUARE TWO Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
2001 Yr.
Management Company:
Kerry Property Management Services Limited

ENTERPRISE SQUARE TWO Agency Company

Shop 101, G/f., Victoria Mall, 188 Canton Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
For sell 61
For lease 7
Flat G2,25/f,legend Tower, No 7 Shing Yip Street, Kwun Tong
For sell 14
For lease 68
9/f, Kingsford Industrial Centre,no.13 Wang Hoi Road,kowloon Bay, Kowloon
For sell 90
For lease 192

Map

ENTERPRISE SQUARE TWO Map
Kowloon Bay Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kowloon Bay (enterprise Square)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sheung Yuet Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  ENTERPRISE SQUARE TWO ENTERPRISE SQUARE TOWER 3
Built 25 34
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$5,000 HKD$8,159
Changed -7.08% +25.52%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$9.5 M - HKD$47 M HKD$8.83 M - HKD$14 M
Rental $14.0 $15.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.4% ~ 2.3%
Rental activity -- --