Wilson Court

Wilson Court Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$11,852 -16.59%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
100%
Year Turnover Rate
7.1%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$14,209
Listing Price
HKD$4.78 M - HKD$7.5 M 5units For Sale
@16,094 - @17,084
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Wilson Court Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-08-22, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$48.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.9%
Rental activity
2.4%
Rental Price
HKD$12,500 - HKD$15,000 1units Rental
@51 - @51

Wilson Court Sold Price Trend

Wilson Court Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-13
Land Registry
297ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $13,468
- 31%
2026-02-16
Land Registry
297ft²
HKD$4.26 M
@ $14,343
+ 1.9%
2026-01-15
Land Registry
297ft²
HKD$2.3 M
@ $7,744
+ 43.8%
2024-05-13
Land Registry
297ft²
HKD$4.22 M
@ $14,209
+ 12.2%
2022-08-22
Land Registry
297ft²
HKD$5.13 M
@ $17,266
+ 334.6%
2022-08-15
Market Info
297ft²
HKD$5.13 M
@ $17,266
-
2022-04-26
Land Registry
297ft²
HKD$5.16 M
@ $17,374
+ 24.1%
2022-01-21
Land Registry
297ft²
HKD$5.33 M
@ $17,946
+ 3.9%
2022-01-05
Market Info
297ft²
HKD$5.33 M
@ $17,946
-
2021-12-06
Land Registry
297ft²
HKD$5.73 M
@ $19,286
+ 6.5%
Loading...

Wilson Court Listings

Wilson Court FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Wilson Court located at No.41 King's Road. It provides 42 units.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
1989 Yr.
Total Unit:
42 Units

Wilson Court Agency Company

Rm 2 Floor G Blk A Ming Fai Building No. 20-36 Wharf Road North Point Hk
For sell 85
香港北角丹拿道60號 丹桂閣地下f舖
For sell 44
For lease 2
For sell 3
For lease 23

Map

Wilson Court Map
Tsing Fung Street, King's Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsing Fung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wing Hing Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Wilson Court DIVA
Built 38 12
Total Unit 42 134
AVG Price HKD$11,852 HKD$21,502
Changed -16.59% 0.00%
Volume 1 cases --
Profit Ratio 0% --
Loss Ratio 100% --
Turnover Rate 7.1% 3.7%
Listing Price HKD$4.78 M - HKD$7.5 M HKD$9.5 M - HKD$15 M
Rental $48.0 $58.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.9% ~ 3.2%
Rental activity 2.4% 2.2%