Tai Chiap Factory Building

Tai Chiap Factory Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Tai Chiap Factory Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--

Tai Chiap Factory Building Sold Price Trend

Tai Chiap Factory Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tai Chiap Factory Building | Middle, Tai Chiap Factory Building
2020-07-23
Market Info
Gross 2,300ft²
HKD$10.35 M
@ $4,500
-
2020-02-18
Land Registry
Gross 4,316ft²
HKD$27.5 M
@ $6,372
-
2019-12-10
Land Registry
Gross 4,250ft²
HKD$11.98 M
@ $2,819
-
2018-08-09
Land Registry
Gross 3,050ft²
HKD$15 M
@ $4,918
-
2018-07-27
Land Registry
Gross 2,390ft²
HKD$13.3 M
@ $5,565
-
2018-07-26
Land Registry
Gross 4,400ft²
HKD$27 M
@ $6,136
-
2018-07-26
Land Registry
Gross 2,800ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $4,929
-
2018-07-25
Land Registry
Gross 4,316ft²
HKD$17.55 M
@ $4,066
-
2018-07-23
Land Registry
Gross 4,316ft²
HKD$19 M
@ $4,402
-
2018-07-20
Land Registry
Gross 4,316ft²
HKD$17.8 M
@ $4,124
-
Loading...

Map

Tai Chiap Factory Building Map
Lok Shan Road, To Kwa Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lok Shan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sheung Heung Road, To Kwa Wan Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Tai Chiap Factory Building Merit Industrial Centre
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price -- HKD$3,367
Changed -- +12.53%
Volume -- 3 cases
Profit Ratio -- 0%
Loss Ratio -- 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$4.2 M - HKD$15 M
Rental -- $12.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 4.3%
Rental activity -- --