Sun Fung Industrial Building

Sun Fung Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-12-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,892 -16.58%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,268
Listing Price
HKD$0.3 M - HKD$0.3 M 1units For Sale
@2,000 - @2,000
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Sun Fung Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-10-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$7.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.6%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$2,000 - HKD$4,800 3units Rental
@9 - @15

Sun Fung Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Sun Fung Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Sun Fung Industrial Building | Flat 4, Middle, Sun Fung Ind Bldg
2026-05-19
Market Info
Gross 4,733ft²
HKD$6.9 M
@ $1,458
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
Gross 4,733ft²
HKD$6.9 M
@ $1,458
-
2025-11-11
Land Registry
Gross 111ft²
HKD$0.21 M
@ $1,892
-
2024-10-25
Land Registry
Gross 4,761ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $2,268
-
2024-05-02
Land Registry
Gross 185ft²
HKD$1.28 M
@ $6,919
-
2024-03-01
Land Registry
Gross 136ft²
HKD$0.86 M
@ $6,294
-
2024-01-27
Land Registry
Gross 291ft²
HKD$1.99 M
@ $6,825
-
Sun Fung Industrial Building | Flat 4, Low, Sun Fung Ind Bldg
2023-11-27
Market Info
Gross 6,682ft²
HKD$13.03 M
@ $1,950
-
2023-11-27
Land Registry
Gross 6,682ft²
HKD$13.03 M
@ $1,950
-
Sun Fung Industrial Building | Flat G/H, --/F, Sun Fung Industrial Building
2023-11-08
Land Registry
--
HKD$0.63 M
-
Loading...

Sun Fung Industrial Building Listings

Sun Fung Industrial Building Agency Company

Room F, 12/f, Block 1, Golden Dragon Industrial Centre, 152 Tai Lin Pai Road, Kwai Fong
For lease 14
For sell 3
For lease 7
Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 28
For lease 89

Map

Sun Fung Industrial Building Map
Wang Lung Street, Yeung Uk Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wang Wo Tsai Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wang Lung Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Sun Fung Industrial Building International Enterprise Centre 1
Built -- 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,892 HKD$6,500
Changed -16.58% 0.00%
Volume 1 cases 7 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$0.3 M - HKD$0.3 M HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $7.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.6% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --