Pacific House Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Pacific House Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$43.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
--
Rental activity
--

Pacific House Leased

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Pacific House | Middle, Pacific House
2026-02-23
Market Info
Gross 382ft²
Leased HKD$14,134
@ $37
-
Pacific House | Low, Pacific House
2026-01-30
Market Info
Gross 2,747ft²
Leased HKD$104,386
@ $38
-
Pacific House | Middle, Pacific House
2026-01-28
Market Info
Gross 3,690ft²
Leased HKD$202,950
@ $55
-
2025-07-14
Market Info
Gross 2,930ft²
Leased HKD$450,000
@ $154
-
Pacific House | Middle, Pacific House
2024-07-19
Market Info
Gross 382ft²
Leased HKD$21,010
@ $55
-
2024-04-12
Market Info
Gross 7,179ft²
Leased HKD$600,000
@ $84
-
Pacific House | Middle, Pacific House
2022-12-15
Market Info
Gross 943ft²
Leased HKD$58,466
@ $62
-
Pacific House | High, Pacific House
2022-07-06
Market Info
Gross 3,690ft²
Leased HKD$202,950
@ $55
-
2022-02-23
Market Info
Gross 3,690ft²
Leased HKD$214,020
@ $58
-
Pacific House | Low, Pacific House
2021-12-22
Market Info
Gross 2,747ft²
Leased HKD$151,085
@ $55
-
Loading...

Map

Pacific House Map
Zetland Street, Ice House Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
New Henry House, Ice House Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Central( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Pacific House Far East Consortium Central Building
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price -- HKD$38,000
Changed -- +186.81%
Volume -- 1 cases
Profit Ratio -- 0%
Loss Ratio -- 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$14 M - HKD$14 M
Rental $43.0 $20.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 0.6%
Rental activity -- --