Lily Mansion Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-09-09, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
--
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
100%
Year Turnover Rate
2.1%
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$3.1 M - HKD$3.1 M 1units For Sale
@9,337 - @9,337
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Lily Mansion Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)

Lily Mansion Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-30
Land Registry
Gross 438ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $8,904
- 13.3%
2025-09-09
Land Registry
Gross 550ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $7,273
- 7%
2025-05-20
Land Registry
--
HKD$3.1 M
-
2025-03-18
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.5 M
+ 157.7%
2024-11-28
Land Registry
--
HKD$3.35 M
-
2024-10-30
Land Registry
Gross 580ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $5,172
+ 200%
2024-08-23
Land Registry
Gross 650ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $7,692
-
2024-07-10
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.98 M
-
2023-07-12
Land Registry
--
HKD$3.55 M
+ 238.1%
2022-05-11
Land Registry
Gross 438ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $10,274
- 14%
Loading...
Save Item

Information

Lily Mansion located at Nos.102-108A Lockhart Road. It provides 96 units.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
1966 Yr.
Total Unit:
96 Units

Lily Mansion Agency Company

Flat D 2/f Ying Lee Mansion 323-331 Hennessy Road Wan Chai H.k
For sell 6
For lease 27

Map

Lily Mansion Map
Hennessy Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
O'brien Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wan Chai( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Lily Mansion The Avenue
Built 61 12
Total Unit 96 1,292
AVG Price -- HKD$25,603
Changed -- +6.57%
Volume 1 cases 33 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 76%
Loss Ratio 100% 24%
Turnover Rate 2.1% 6.5%
Listing Price HKD$3.1 M - HKD$3.1 M HKD$8.98 M - HKD$38 M
Rental -- $62.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 2.9%
Rental activity -- 34.8%