Grancastle Commercial Centre

Grancastle Commercial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Grancastle Commercial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$33.0
Volume
4 cases
Rental Yield
--
Rental activity
--

Grancastle Commercial Centre Leased

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Grancastle Commercial Centre | Middle, Grancastle Commercial Centre
2026-05-04
Market Info
Gross 524ft²
Leased HKD$13,100
@ $25
-
Grancastle Commercial Centre | Low, Grancastle Commercial Centre
2026-05-04
Market Info
Gross 1,780ft²
Leased HKD$95,000
@ $53
-
Grancastle Commercial Centre | High, Grancastle Commercial Centre
2026-03-25
Market Info
Gross 524ft²
Leased HKD$13,624
@ $26
-
2026-03-25
Market Info
Gross 530ft²
Leased HKD$13,780
@ $26
-
2025-01-15
Market Info
Gross 1,094ft²
Leased HKD$26,256
@ $24
-
2024-08-13
Market Info
Gross 1,054ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $26
-
2022-02-21
Market Info
Gross 1,780ft²
Leased HKD$150,000
@ $84
-
2020-11-02
Market Info
Gross 1,054ft²
Leased HKD$25,296
@ $24
-
2020-11-02
Market Info
Gross 1,054ft²
Leased HKD$25,296
@ $24
-
2020-11-02
Market Info
Gross 1,054ft²
Leased HKD$25,296
@ $24
-
Loading...

Map

Grancastle Commercial Centre Map
Soy Street Mong Kok (s23)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sino Centre, Nathan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Soy Street Mong Kok (s22)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Grancastle Commercial Centre LE DIAMANT
Built -- 13
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price -- HKD$5,968
Changed -- -41.08%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$15.5 M - HKD$16 M
Rental $33.0 $22.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 4.5%
Rental activity -- --