Clarke Mansion

Clarke Mansion Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-09-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$11,384 +62.72%
Volume
--
Profit Ratio
--
Loss Ratio
--
Year Turnover Rate
1.9%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$6,996
Listing Price
HKD$19.8 M - HKD$19.8 M 6units For Sale
@15,566 - @15,566
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Clarke Mansion Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2022-06-26, and previous 90days data)

Clarke Mansion Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-07-24
Land Registry
1,272ft²
HKD$14.48 M
@ $11,384
-
2025-04-28
Land Registry
Gross 1,600ft²
HKD$16.35 M
@ $10,219
-
2024-09-24
Land Registry
759ft²
HKD$2.3 M
@ $3,030
- 8%
2024-09-11
Land Registry
821ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $10,962
- 32.4%
2024-06-12
Land Registry
759ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $3,294
+ 38.9%
2024-01-25
Land Registry
Gross 1,600ft²
HKD$16 M
@ $10,000
-
Loading...

Clarke Mansion Listings

Save Item

Information

Clarke Mansion located at No.9 Kingston Street. It provides 52 units.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
1963 Yr.
Total Unit:
52 Units

Clarke Mansion Agency Company

Shop 3., Hoi Kung Court, 266 Gloucester Road, Causeway Bay, Hk
For sell 11
For lease 9
Shop C3, G/f, Southorn Mansion, 1-3 Luard Road, H.k
For sell 91
For lease 45
Shop 10-b Po Wai Building 59-67 Bulkeley Street Hung Hom Kowloon
For sell 100
For lease 42

Map

Clarke Mansion Map
Paterson Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Paterson Street, Gloucester Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Causeway Bay( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Clarke Mansion H & S Building
Built 64 59
Total Unit 52 72
AVG Price HKD$11,384 --
Changed +62.72% --
Volume -- 1 cases
Profit Ratio -- 0%
Loss Ratio -- 100%
Turnover Rate 1.9% 1.4%
Listing Price HKD$19.8 M - HKD$19.8 M --
Rental -- --
Rental Yield -- --
Rental activity -- --