Chu Wan Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Chu Wan Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2026-01-15, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$56.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
--
Rental activity
--

Chu Wan Leased

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-01-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
3,937ft²
Leased HKD$220,000
@ $56
-
Loading...
Save Item

Information

Map

Chu Wan Map
The Peak( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Chu Wan Sunshine Villa
Built 78 30
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price -- --
Changed -- --
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$68.43 M - HKD$100 M
Rental $56.0 $62.0
Rental Yield -- --
Rental activity -- --