Toppy Tower Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Toppy Tower Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)

Toppy Tower Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2021-10-21
Market Info
Gross 124,555ft²
HKD$585 M
@ $4,697
-
Loading...

Map

Toppy Tower Map
Cheung Wing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yiu Wing Lane Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cheung Wing Road Gyratory( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Toppy Tower iCITY Tower 1
Built -- 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price -- HKD$6,718
Changed -- +1.70%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$1.48 M - HKD$3 M
Rental -- $27.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --