東方報業大廈

貴州街6號
東方報業大廈 Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2015-06-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,267 0.00%
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
東方報業大廈 Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-11-19, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$14.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.1%
Rental activity
--

東方報業大廈 Sold Price Trend

Oriental Daily News Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2015-06-08
Land Registry
Gross 4,300ft²
HKD$14.05 M
@ $3,267
-
Loading...

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  東方報業大廈 Merit Industrial Centre
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,267 HKD$3,367
Changed 0.00% +12.53%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$3 M - HKD$15 M
Rental $14.0 $12.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.1% ~ 4.3%
Rental activity -- --