LUCIDA INDUSTRIAL BUILDING

LUCIDA INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,466 +9.16%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,778
Listing Price
HKD$2.9 M - HKD$3.18 M 4units For Sale
@2,772 - @2,920
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
LUCIDA INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$11.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.2%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$11,500 - HKD$27,600 4units Rental
@11 - @14

LUCIDA INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Sold Price Trend

Lucida Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Lucida Industrial Building | Flat 2, Low, Lucida Ind Bldg
2026-05-08
Market Info
Gross 1,147ft²
HKD$2.88 M
@ $2,511
-
2026-04-20
Land Registry
Gross 1,147ft²
HKD$2.88 M
@ $2,511
-
2026-04-13
Land Registry
Gross 1,062ft²
HKD$2.53 M
@ $2,382
-
2026-04-13
Land Registry
Gross 1,062ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $2,354
-
2026-04-13
Land Registry
Gross 993ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $2,618
-
Lucida Industrial Building | Flat 6, High, Lucida Ind Bldg
2026-03-06
Market Info
Gross 993ft²
HKD$2.34 M
@ $2,354
-
2026-03-06
Land Registry
Gross 1,035ft²
HKD$2.34 M
@ $2,259
-
2026-02-09
Land Registry
Gross 1,062ft²
HKD$2.4 M
@ $2,260
-
Lucida Industrial Building | Flat 6, High, Lucida Ind Bldg
2025-11-05
Market Info
Gross 993ft²
HKD$2.34 M
@ $2,354
-
2025-11-05
Land Registry
Gross 1,035ft²
HKD$2.34 M
@ $2,259
-
Loading...

LUCIDA INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1992 Yr.

LUCIDA INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Agency Company

Shop B, Ground Floor, No. 104 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 12
For lease 97
Hk Kln Nt
For sell 34
For lease 192
Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 28
For lease 88

Map

LUCIDA INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Map
Wang Lung Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wang Lung Street, Yeung Uk Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wang Wo Tsai Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  LUCIDA INDUSTRIAL BUILDING International Enterprise Centre 1
Built 34 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,466 HKD$6,500
Changed +9.16% 0.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.9 M - HKD$3.18 M HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $11.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.2% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --