Hong Kong Industrial Building

Hong Kong Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,500 0.00%
Volume
2 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$4,534
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Hong Kong Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$14.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.6%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$4,800 - HKD$32,000 2units Rental
@16 - @40

Hong Kong Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Hong Kong Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Hong Kong Industrial Building | Flat C, 21/F/F, Hong Kong Industrial Building
2026-04-25
Land Registry
Gross 2,000ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $3,500
-
Hong Kong Industrial Building | Flat B, 21/F/F, Hong Kong Industrial Building
2026-03-17
Land Registry
Gross 2,000ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $3,500
-
Hong Kong Industrial Building | Flat H, 02/F/F, Hong Kong Industrial Building
2025-09-10
Land Registry
Gross 2,350ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $3,319
-
Hong Kong Industrial Building | Flat H, Hong Kong Industrial Building
2025-09-10
Market Info
Gross 2,514ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $3,103
-
Hong Kong Industrial Building | Flat G, Middle, Hong Kong Industrial Building
2025-07-22
Market Info
Gross 2,056ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $3,541
-
Hong Kong Industrial Building | Flat D, Hong Kong Industrial Building
2025-07-17
Market Info
Gross 2,640ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $4,167
-
Hong Kong Industrial Building | Flat G, 14/F/F, Hong Kong Industrial Building
2025-07-04
Land Registry
Gross 2,000ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $3,640
-
Hong Kong Industrial Building | Low, Hong Kong Industrial Building
2025-06-26
Market Info
Gross 2,640ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $4,167
-
2025-04-01
Market Info
Gross 2,480ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $3,468
-
Hong Kong Industrial Building | Flat H, 01/F/F, Hong Kong Industrial Building
2025-04-01
Land Registry
Gross 2,480ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $3,468
-
Loading...

Hong Kong Industrial Building Agency Company

G/f No.310 Queen's Road West Hk
For sell 6
For lease 10

Map

Hong Kong Industrial Building Map
Yat Fu Lane, Queen's Road West( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shek Tong Tsui( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kennedy Town Swimming Pool Sitting-out Area, Des V( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Hong Kong Industrial Building Kaiser Centre
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,500 HKD$6,324
Changed 0.00% -25.00%
Volume 2 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$6.28 M - HKD$6.28 M
Rental $14.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.6% ~ 4.9%
Rental activity -- --