Shun On Commercial Building

Shun On Commercial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2024-12-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$7,915 -60.03%
Volume
2 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$19,800
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Shun On Commercial Building Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-10-27, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$29.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.3%
Rental activity
--

Shun On Commercial Building Sold Price Trend

Shun On Commercial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2024-10-17
Land Registry
Gross 1,175ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $7,915
-
Shun On Commercial Building | Flat WF, 15/F, Shun On Commercial Building
2024-10-03
Land Registry
Gross 1,175ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $7,915
-
Shun On Commercial Building | Flat B, 9/F, Shun On Commercial Building
2022-06-09
Land Registry
Gross 750ft²
HKD$14.85 M
@ $19,800
-
Shun On Commercial Building | Flat B, 09/F/F, Shun On Commercial Building
2022-05-04
Land Registry
Gross 750ft²
HKD$14.85 M
@ $19,800
-
Shun On Commercial Building | Flat 10/F, Shun On Commercial Building
2012-12-31
Land Registry
Gross 1,500ft²
HKD$22.5 M
@ $15,000
-
2012-12-18
Land Registry
Gross 1,500ft²
HKD$22.5 M
@ $15,000
-
2011-09-08
Land Registry
Gross 1,500ft²
HKD$18 M
@ $12,000
-
Shun On Commercial Building | Flat 11/F, Shun On Commercial Building
2011-08-25
Land Registry
Gross 1,500ft²
HKD$18 M
@ $12,000
-
Shun On Commercial Building | Flat 14B, Shun On Commercial Building
2009-04-09
Land Registry
Gross 750ft²
HKD$3.99 M
@ $5,320
-
Shun On Commercial Building | Flat 14A, Shun On Commercial Building
2009-02-23
Land Registry
Gross 750ft²
HKD$3.7 M
@ $4,933
-
Loading...

Shun On Commercial Building FloorPlan

Map

Shun On Commercial Building Map
Central Market, Des Voeux Road Central( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Connaught Road Central( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Jubilee Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Shun On Commercial Building THE CENTER
Built -- 28
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$7,915 HKD$17,043
Changed -60.03% -11.08%
Volume 2 cases 7 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$32.18 M - HKD$79.8 M
Rental $29.0 $65.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.3% ~ 4.6%
Rental activity -- --