Shun Fat Industrial Building

Shun Fat Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,381 -52.46%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$4,529
Listing Price
HKD$3.1 M - HKD$3.1 M 1units For Sale
@3,596 - @3,596
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Shun Fat Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$14.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$14,500 - HKD$48,800 7units Rental
@14 - @21

Shun Fat Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Shun Fat Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Shun Fat Industrial Building | Flat 07, Shun Fat Industrial Building
2026-02-25
Land Registry
Gross 1,063ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $3,763
-
Shun Fat Industrial Building | Flat 05, Shun Fat Industrial Building
2026-02-06
Land Registry
Gross 1,186ft²
HKD$3.56 M
@ $3,000
-
Shun Fat Industrial Building | Flat 1C, Low, Shun Fat Ind Bldg
2025-11-24
Market Info
Gross 932ft²
HKD$6.63 M
@ $7,112
-
Shun Fat Industrial Building | Flat 1B, Low, Shun Fat Ind Bldg
2025-11-24
Market Info
Gross 429ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $7,112
-
Shun Fat Industrial Building | Flat 01B,01C, Shun Fat Industrial Building
2025-11-18
Land Registry
Gross 1,361ft²
HKD$9.68 M
@ $7,112
-
Shun Fat Industrial Building | Flat 1B-1C, Low, Shun Fat Ind Bldg
2025-11-18
Market Info
Gross 1,361ft²
HKD$9.68 M
@ $7,112
-
2025-11-18
Land Registry
Gross 1,361ft²
HKD$9.68 M
@ $7,112
-
Shun Fat Industrial Building | Flat 01, Shun Fat Industrial Building
2025-07-24
Land Registry
Gross 1,299ft²
HKD$1.8 M
@ $1,386
-
2025-07-24
Land Registry
Gross 1,063ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $3,763
-
Shun Fat Industrial Building | Flat 04, Shun Fat Industrial Building
2025-07-21
Land Registry
Gross 817ft²
HKD$3.22 M
@ $3,941
-
Loading...

Shun Fat Industrial Building Listings

Shun Fat Industrial Building Agency Company

Chungngaico
For sell 1
For lease 9
25b2 Legend Tower 7 Shing Yip Street,kln
For sell 35
For lease 427
Shop 2f, G/f Block B, Proficient Industrial Centre, No.6 Wang Kwun Road, Kowloon Bay
For sell 2
For lease 5

Map

Shun Fat Industrial Building Map
Lam Wah Street, Wang Chiu Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lam Wah Street, Kowloon Bay( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Sheung Yuet Road, Wang Chiu Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Shun Fat Industrial Building HONG LEONG INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX
Built -- 39
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,381 HKD$3,715
Changed -52.46% -2.80%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$3.1 M - HKD$3.1 M HKD$4.72 M - HKD$11.48 M
Rental $14.0 $12.0
Rental Yield ~ 5% ~ 3.8%
Rental activity -- --